Tera Patrick - Free Pictures, Movies and Biography featuring the lovely Tera Patrick
Tera Patrick Bio
BABES: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Tera Patrick »
Main Page Back to the main page

Tera Patrick Bio Tera Patrick Bio Tera Patrick Bio
Tera Patrick Bio
Tera Patrick Bio

Tera Patrick

Aka: Linda Shapiro, Tara Patrick, Brooke Thomas, Sadie Jordan, Sara Jordan, Tera Hopkins, Linda Ann Hopkins
Place of Birth: Great Falls
Birthday: July 25, 1976
Vital Stats: 36E-24-38
Height: 5'9"
Weight: 121 lbs
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown




Tera is one of the more famous pornstars, she has been a guest on Howard Stern quite frequently.
Tera Patrick Bio
Tera Patrick Bio Tera Patrick Bio Tera Patrick Bio

Tera Patrick Bio Tera Patrick Bio Tera Patrick Bio
Tera Patrick Bio

Tera Patrick Pictures


Tera Patrick Bio
Tera Patrick Bio Tera Patrick Bio Tera Patrick Bio

Tera Patrick Bio Tera Patrick Bio Tera Patrick Bio
Tera Patrick Bio

Tera Patrick Movies


Tera Patrick Bio
Tera Patrick Bio Tera Patrick Bio Tera Patrick Bio

Tera Patrick Bio Tera Patrick Bio Tera Patrick Bio
Tera Patrick Bio Tera Patrick Links
  • Tera Patrick Official Website
  • Tera Patrick Free Shrine
  • Pornstar Network
  • Twistys
  • Penthouse Magazine
  • Digital Playground
  • Tera Patrick Bio
    Tera Patrick Bio Tera Patrick Bio Tera Patrick Bio


    Tera Patrick Bio Tera Patrick Bio Tera Patrick Bio
    Tera Patrick Bio Other Great Babe Sites

    Tera Patrick Bio
    Tera Patrick Bio Tera Patrick Bio Tera Patrick Bio